u comment i follow Follow me on Twitter RSS FEED

PC Games: Mystery Case Files: Return to Ravenhearst

Posted in


Mystery Case Files®: Return to Ravenhearst | 101 MB

Constructed in 1895, Ravenhearst Manor stood as a symbol of affection from Charles Dalimar toward his love, Emma Ravenhearst. A month after the home was completed, its namesake went missing. Decades passed and the history of the home became a distant memory until one day, Emma's diary resurfaced.

In Mystery Case Files: Ravenhearst, players reassembled the diary and brought closure to this horrible tale. Or so they thought...


Download:
Part1= 92.86 mb

Part2= 92.86 mb

Part3= 92.86 mb

Part4= 6.4 mb

Pass: www.abbza.com

all thanks to abbza

Coment: seru abis lo game ini. game ini sebenarnya lanjutan dari madam fate. bagi kamu-kamu yang hobi memutar otak. game ini cocok banget. dan kalau ada yang macet. komen aja ya, siapa tahu saya masih ingat. nanti saya bantu ^^


2 comments:

masterpunker mengatakan...

mantap suhu, cuma abis download semuanya, gimana gabunginnya ya..?

amaterasu mengatakan...

gampang kok caranya untuk memainkannya. tinggal extract semua data dalam 1 folder dan ready to play hehehehe

Selamat Datang

Selamat datang di Blog gue...
disini elo bisa banget ngasih komentar, saran, masukan and ide ide segar elo biar blog ini tambah memuaskan.
Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini

Bagus diliat

Loading...

Tempat nongkrong